ONEKEG LIMITED, Castle Donington

ONEKEG LIMITED
Millhouse Business Centre, Station Road
DE74 2NJ Castle Donington
Derbyshire England
write reviewReport Incorrect DataClaim This Business
updated more than 6 months ago

Official Data

Official Name
ONEKEG LIMITED
Reg. office address
SUITE 3, CHATSWORTH HOUSE PRIME BUSINESS CENTRE, RAYNESWAY, DE21 7SR, DERBY, DERBYSHIRE
Company Number
10063643
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
11/04/2017 - CRUSADER BREWERY SERVICES LIMITED
SIC Code
64204 - Activities of distribution holding companies
Date of Incorporation
15 Mar 2016
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Keywords:
Holding Company
ONEKEG LIMITED is listed in the following categories:
Add images

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for ONEKEG LIMITED!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. CHARLES BLYTH & CO LTD, CARNIVAL WAY
    DE74 2NU  Castle Donington
  2. Unit 3, Trent Lane
    DE74 2PY  Trent Lane Industrial Estate
  3. UNIT 9B,, WILLOW FARM BUSINESS PARK
    DE74 2UB  Derby
  4. Pjd House;6 Boundary Court;Warke Flat;T
    DE74 2UD  Willow Farm Business Park
  5. PJD HOUSE 6 BOUNDARY COURT, WARKE FLATT
    DE74 2UD  Derby
  6. 1 STATION ROAD
    DE74 2FQ  Kegworth
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies