Duflex Ltd, Castle Donington

Duflex Ltd
NEWBOLD DRIVE
DE74 2QX Castle Donington
Derbyshire England
Phone:
01332 815770
Phone:
01332 810811
Fax:
01332 810657

Official Data

Official Name
DUFLEX FOAM LIMITED
Reg. office address
FURNACE ROAD, DE7 5EP, ILKESTON, Derbyshire
Company Number
04995362
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
CASTLEGATE 295 LIMITED
SIC Code
31030 - Manufacture of mattresses
Date of Incorporation
15 Dec 2003
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
Newbold Drive Castle Donnington Derby DE74 2QX

Description

Keywords:
Foam Products, Mattress Manufacturers, Rubber & Plastic Foam Products, PVC, Foam, Rubber and Plastics, PVC Foam
Categories
Furniture Shop, Manufacture of Mattresses
Duflex Ltd is listed in the following categories:
Add images

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Duflex Ltd!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
CYLEX Quote Requests

Nearby similar companies

  1. Unit 2, Palmer Drive
    NG9 7BW  Stapleford
  2. UNIT 5, EAGLE ROAD
    DE7 4RB  Quarry Hill Industrial Estate
  3. 70A North Street
    LE67 5HA  Whitwick
  4. Cumberland House, 35 Park Row
    NG1 6EE  Nottingham
  5. UNIT 2, 1487, MELTON RD
    LE7 3FP  Queniborough
  6. UNIT 2D, RETAIL MARKET CENTRE, MARKET PLACE
    LE1 5HB  Leicester
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies